Search
# Rider 1
Country
# Rider 2
Country
Team Name Category
Noam Silverberg
Israel
Or Goldstein
Israel
Team IGP
Uzi Galili
Israel
Yaron Fuerst
Israel
Triple
903 Anan Ksym
Israel

men
905 Arthur Scolin
Israel

men
906 Costandi Muammar
Israel

men
907 Yaron Hirsch
Israel

men
908 Jaime Edelstein
Israel

men
909 Mahmoud Mhameed
Israel

men
910 Elias Perelmuter
Israel

men
911 Shahar Arbel
Israel

shahar arbel men
912 Yoav Yossel
Israel

men
913 Snir Goldfinger
Israel

GOLDFINGER men
914 Sufian Nijem
Israel

men
915 Nicolas Costa
Israel

men
916 Ghazi Hakim
Israel

men
917 Shady Banna
Israel

men
918 Omri Kaye
Israel

Kaye men
919 Amit Walden
Israel

men
920 Moshe Beylin
Israel

MB men
921 Roni ZeaviRoni
Israel

Team Abu men
922 Alaa Sabah‬‏
Israel

Dragons men
923 Rezik Jeries
Israel

Dragon men
925 Hesham Bsharat
Israel

men
926 Assaf Kapach
Israel

men
951 Beatrice Ziskind
Israel

women
952 Ariel Yiftah
Israel

ARIEL YIFTAH women
953 Sheffy Harel
Israel

Sheffy women
954 Naama Flesh- Zeller
Israel

naama women
955 Meital Geller
Israel

women
956 Roni Frydman
Israel

RONI women
212-2 Rotem Levi Shmulevis
Israel
212-1 Ben Einhorn
Israel
Beauty and the Beast mixed
601-1 Benjamin Schmidt
Israel
601-2 Itay Peretz
Israel
SR men
602-1 Rami Besan
Israel
602-2 Sleiman Karawy
Israel
S.B.T men
603-1 Daniel Adir
Israel
603-2 Gueta Yakov
Israel
היפים והאמיצים men
604-1 Yair Sarid
Israel
604-2 Lior Liraz
Israel
Stupid Smile men
605-1 Sharon Hophy
Israel
605-2 Mark Gelfgat
Israel
עמל ב men
606-1 Khaled Fahoum
Israel
606-2 Ahmad Ghaben
Israel
Dragons DCT AMS Team men
607-1 Eli Vaknin
Israel
607-2 Uri Dorozko
Israel
WASABI men
608-1 Elad Gaon
Israel
608-2 Dror Hadadi
Israel
Team Alexander men
609-1 Mussa Gerchad
Israel
609-2 Mosa Shogan
Israel
Adigariders men
610-1 Shan Garkouz
Israel
610-2 Sauser Sagas
Israel
Adiga riders men
611-1 Randy Hako
Israel
611-2 Musa Shapso
Israel
Adiga Cycling men
612-1 Joseph Weiss
Israel
612-2 Abraham Namer
Israel
KUSHIKUROS men
613-1 Noah Bushnak
Israel
613-2 Jan Laoz
Israel
Jan&Noah men
614-1 Emanuel Aronhime
Israel
614-2 Yair Kleinman
Israel
Yair & Emanuel men
631-1 Ola Ludmer
Israel
631-2 Dima Zyuryaev
Israel
HR Team mixed
633-1 Shay Alajem
Israel
633-2 Galit Mously
Israel
Turtle mixed
634-1 Daniel Solomon
Israel
634-2 Irena Mazin
Israel
ZONE3 mixed
640-1 Yaron Weinberg
Israel
640-2 Tomer Mizrachi
Israel
Tomer & Yaron masters
641-1 Adnan Jabarin
Israel
641-2 Loai Mahajna
Israel
alwady riders masters
642-1 Moshe Dvora
Israel
642-2 Noam Harari
Israel
HaKeytana masters
643-1 Dan Lenz
Israel
643-2 Ron Lenz
Israel
The shrieking eels masters
644-1 Udi Abadi-Fisel
Israel
644-2 David Devon
Israel
TeamShekel masters
645-1 Avi Tespahon
Israel
645-2 Meir Levi
Israel
Avi & meir masters
647-1 Ben zion Edri
Israel
647-2 Itay Oz
Israel
OZion Team masters
648-1 Sharon Ben-Meir
Israel
648-2 Elad Dahan
Israel
Jerusalemim masters
649-1 Yakov Sagas
Israel
649-2 Nati Thawco
Israel
masters
650-1 Kobi Pinto
Israel
650-2 Andre Dudu Levi
Israel
The Bankers masters
651-1 Nir Ashknzi
Israel
651-2 Alon Zioni
Israel
masters
661-1 Eyal Kaufman
Israel
661-2 Nir Haramati
Israel
The Next Challenge grand
662-1 Dani Bezalel
Israel
662-2 Oren Wolff
Israel
go tri grand
663-1 Gil Almog
Israel
663-2 Moshe Gontow
Israel
MG-GA grand
664-1 Danny Salay
Israel
664-2 Yossy Miller
Israel
YOSSiDAN grand
665-1 Ran Dickstein
Israel
665-2 Dotan Knaan
Israel
Bike Buddies grand
666-1 Roni Davidson
Israel
666-2 Rafi Choen
Israel
hamiflatzot grand
667-1 Assi Nahir
Israel
667-2 Eliyhu Haham
Israel
GoGo2 grand
668-1 Shavit Kohavi
Israel
668-2 Eyal Amar
Israel
dynamo racing ipt grand
702-1 Tamer Karawany
Israel
702-2 Rani Karawany
Israel
Karawanis men
703-1 Yaron Cohen
Israel
703-2 Lavi Cohen
Israel
cohen men
704-1 Sagi Goltzman
Israel
704-2 Avi Goltzman
Israel
GOLTZMANS men
705-1 Eyal Tareef
Israel
705-2 Basem Nabwani
Israel
Pro speed men
706-1 Esa Zhalka
Israel
706-2 Nasem Mhdawe
Israel
ecc men
707-1 Raanan Zvi
Israel
707-2 Fadi Amun
Israel
CCC GM - AZ men
708-1 Nissim Atias
Israel
708-2 Aviv Atias
Israel
Atias Team men
709-1 Remon Malouf
Israel
709-2 Omar Khalil
Israel
THE DRAGONS men
710-1 Michael Shamis
Israel
710-2 Nizan Shamis
Israel
2Unlimited men
711-1 Shahar Dahan
Israel
711-2 Tom Dahan
Israel
דהן הובלות men
712-1 Fares Abd Alhadi
Israel
712-2 Mohamad Baraky
Israel
abu schrek men
721-1 Chen Yahalomi
Israel
721-2 Maya Schwartz
Israel
P&S Women women
731-1 Shira Eting
Israel
731-2 Amit Etiel
Israel
The collective mixed
732-1 David Peretz
Israel
732-2 Tal Nativ
Israel
Nativ Haporetz mixed
733-1 Shay Alajem
Israel
733-2 Galit Mously
Israel
the turtle mixed
734-1 Eli Sherf
Israel
734-2 Lihi Cadany
Israel
Goodfellas mixed
735-1 Nitzan Hendler
Israel
735-2 Avigaelle Lowy Yabets
Israel
IGP mix mixed
737-1 Gil Hillel
Israel
737-2 Keren Hillel
Israel
Hillel mixed
738-1 Keren Ris
Israel
738-2 Tal Rozow
Israel
טל וקרן mixed
739-1 Ola Ludmer
Israel
739-2 Dima Zyuryaev
Israel
H.R. Team mixed
741-1 Gabriel Ben haim
Israel
741-2 Itzhak Benbenishti
Israel
g.b.h.bike.club masters
742-1 Eyal Pesach
Israel
742-2 Adi Lazar
Israel
Litho Team masters
743-1 Avi Davidovich
Israel
743-2 Israel Davidovich
Israel
ה - זורמים masters
744-1 Menahem Ohana
Israel
744-2 Nevo Ohana
Israel
ccc gm men
745-1 Yaron Cohen
Israel
745-2 Martin Cain
Israel
Dardasim masters
746-1 Guy Kastoriano
Israel
746-2 Asif Lahav
Israel
Pro starters masters
747-1 Jacob Benshir
Israel
747-2 Matan Azulay
Israel
VROBEL men
749-1 Kinga Sternberg
Israel
749-2 Fabiana Klingiel
Israel
Kinga and fabi women
750-1 Sharon Elfassy
Israel
750-2 Steven Van Blerk
Israel
SVBSE masters
751-1 Eran Glassner
Israel
751-2 Alon Glassner
Israel
glassner masters
752-1 Yuval Kariv
Israel
752-2 Alon Menache
Israel
Breaking Bad masters
753-1 Asaf Guy
Israel
753-2 Omri Saliternik
Israel
Ridgeback masters
757-1 Ori Domb
Israel
757-2 Aran Bergman
Israel
velocity masters
760-1 Udi Lerer
Israel
760-2 Ori Tamari
Israel
Zaznu grand
761-1 Malki Sivan
Israel
761-2 Helen Mora
Israel
ccc gm women
762-1 Gil Barnea
Israel
762-2 Amir Hadash
Israel
Niriteam grand
763-1 Assy Nahir
Israel
763-2 Eliahu Haham
Israel
GoGo grand
764-1 Ilan Shimoni
Israel
764-2 Johnny Carni
Israel
ilanjohnny grand
765-1 Nissim Gibri
Israel
765-2 Benjo Douk
Israel
BeNi grand
767-1 Menahem Singer
Israel
767-2 Eldad Meiron
Israel
Zig zag grand
768-1 Tomer Zimmerman
Israel
768-2 Sagi Haspel
Israel
צור משה וחברים grand
769-1 David Vortman
Israel
769-2 Yariv Oren
Israel
Tzur Moshe and Friends grand
770-1 David Fuchs
Israel
770-2 Arie Shaham
Israel
LIONS grand
771-1 Amit Shafir
Israel
771-2 Boaz Weingold
Israel
Tzur Moshe and friends grand
772-1 Orit Neulander
Israel
772-2 Ron Neulander
Israel
MRG27 mixed
801-1 Fouad Abd el hadi
Israel
801-2 Rabie Akleh
Israel
men
802-1 Ataf Shlbi
Israel
802-2 Mohamed Arbasi
Israel
W.M.T men
803-1 Aviad Rayfer
Israel
803-2 Ilay Rayfer
Israel
The Rayfers men
805-1 Daniel Stamler
Israel
805-2 Gonatan Stamler
Israel
Team Abu men
821-1 Zohar Bar-Joseph
Israel
821-2 Monira Yasin
Israel
Monira & Zohar women
831-1 Maxim Lerner
Israel
831-2 Yulia Lerner
Israel
James&Joy mixed
832-1 Mohamad Masarwa
Israel
832-2 Renan Gilmore
Israel
Mohamad &Renan mixed
833-2 Nina Krupenko
Israel
833-1 Gal Levi
Israel
cookie team mixed
834-2 Grace Naveh
Israel
834-1 Roi Naveh
Israel
DNCS team mixed
835-1 Tsur Bdolach
Israel
835-2 Judith Bdolach
Israel
bdolach mixed
836-1 Hadas Dahan
Israel
836-2 Sean Dahan
Israel
404-Not-Found mixed
841-1 Yinon Eizenberg
Israel
841-2 Liav Eizenberg
Israel
Eizenberg masters
842-1 Moty Klein
Israel
842-2 Avishay Pariz
Israel
GARMIN TACX masters
861-1 Dror Ben shmuel
Israel
861-2 Tomer Grebel
Israel
צוות סנוניות grand
862-1 Omer Shimoni
Israel
862-2 Ofer Dar
Israel
ACW grand
881-1 Ilai Argov
Israel
881-2 Saar idan
Israel
Team Sus
882-1 Guy Koren
Israel
882-2 Yoav Sharvit
Israel
ctc
883-1 Paz Dovrat
Israel
883-2 Assaf Dinerman
Israel
Team posi
884-1 Itay Vaknin
Israel
884-2 Stav Gil
Israel
Stav and itay
885-1 Hadran Chinsky
Israel
885-2 Shoam Grestner
Israel
Hadran&Shoam
886-1 Ron Dotan
Israel
886-2 Ariel Gechman
Israel
Israel go pro
887-1 Mohamad Elsaleh
Israel
887-2 Mohamad Slaah
Israel
ECC
888-1 Shawki Gobas
Israel
888-2 Soliman Gobas
Israel
Gobas team
889-1 Rwad Aboaresha
Israel
889-2 Ahmad Aamar
Israel
Action team
890-1 Lior Han
Israel
890-2 Aviv Rayk
Israel
lior and aviv
892-1 Nassif Abu kirshein
Israel
892-2 Omar Aamar
Israel
CUBE EPIC TEAM
893-1 Ron Klein
Israel
893-2 Yehonatan Gershon
Israel
RL racing
896-1 Noam Oron
Israel
896-2 Tal Dagan
Israel
n&t
897-1 Nitzan Manheim
Israel
897-2 Niv Haber
Israel
TEAM SR
898-1 Matar Peretz Herdevall
Israel
898-2 Roei Edinger
Israel
Matar and roei
899-1 Matan Shemer
Israel
899-2 Roi Fabian
Israel
Fabian&Shemer

1. Noam Silverberg

  • #
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Or Goldstein

  • #
  • Team Name: Team IGP

1. Uzi Galili

  • #
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Yaron Fuerst

  • #
  • Team Name: Triple

1. Anan Ksym

  • #903
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Arthur Scolin

  • #905
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Costandi Muammar

  • #906
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Yaron Hirsch

  • #907
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Jaime Edelstein

  • #908
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Mahmoud Mhameed

  • #909
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Elias Perelmuter

  • #910
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Shahar Arbel

  • #911
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: shahar arbel

1. Yoav Yossel

  • #912
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Snir Goldfinger

  • #913
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: GOLDFINGER

1. Sufian Nijem

  • #914
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Nicolas Costa

  • #915
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Ghazi Hakim

  • #916
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Shady Banna

  • #917
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Omri Kaye

  • #918
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: Kaye

1. Amit Walden

  • #919
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Moshe Beylin

  • #920
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: MB

1. Roni ZeaviRoni

  • #921
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: Team Abu

1. Alaa Sabah‬‏

  • #922
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: Dragons

1. Rezik Jeries

  • #923
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: Dragon

1. Hesham Bsharat

  • #925
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Assaf Kapach

  • #926
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Beatrice Ziskind

  • #951
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Ariel Yiftah

  • #952
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: ARIEL YIFTAH

1. Sheffy Harel

  • #953
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: Sheffy

1. Naama Flesh- Zeller

  • #954
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: naama

1. Meital Geller

  • #955
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name:

1. Roni Frydman

  • #956
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני סולו

2.

  • #
  • Team Name: RONI

1. Rotem Levi Shmulevis

  • #212-2
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Ben Einhorn

  • #212-1
  • Team Name: Beauty and the Beast

1. Benjamin Schmidt

  • #601-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Itay Peretz

  • #601-2
  • Team Name: SR

1. Rami Besan

  • #602-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Sleiman Karawy

  • #602-2
  • Team Name: S.B.T

1. Daniel Adir

  • #603-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Gueta Yakov

  • #603-2
  • Team Name: היפים והאמיצים

1. Yair Sarid

  • #604-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Lior Liraz

  • #604-2
  • Team Name: Stupid Smile

1. Sharon Hophy

  • #605-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Mark Gelfgat

  • #605-2
  • Team Name: עמל ב

1. Khaled Fahoum

  • #606-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Ahmad Ghaben

  • #606-2
  • Team Name: Dragons DCT AMS Team

1. Eli Vaknin

  • #607-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Uri Dorozko

  • #607-2
  • Team Name: WASABI

1. Elad Gaon

  • #608-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Dror Hadadi

  • #608-2
  • Team Name: Team Alexander

1. Mussa Gerchad

  • #609-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Mosa Shogan

  • #609-2
  • Team Name: Adigariders

1. Shan Garkouz

  • #610-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Sauser Sagas

  • #610-2
  • Team Name: Adiga riders

1. Randy Hako

  • #611-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Musa Shapso

  • #611-2
  • Team Name: Adiga Cycling

1. Joseph Weiss

  • #612-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Abraham Namer

  • #612-2
  • Team Name: KUSHIKUROS

1. Noah Bushnak

  • #613-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Jan Laoz

  • #613-2
  • Team Name: Jan&Noah

1. Emanuel Aronhime

  • #614-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Yair Kleinman

  • #614-2
  • Team Name: Yair & Emanuel

1. Ola Ludmer

  • #631-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Dima Zyuryaev

  • #631-2
  • Team Name: HR Team

1. Shay Alajem

  • #633-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Galit Mously

  • #633-2
  • Team Name: Turtle

1. Daniel Solomon

  • #634-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Irena Mazin

  • #634-2
  • Team Name: ZONE3

1. Yaron Weinberg

  • #640-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Tomer Mizrachi

  • #640-2
  • Team Name: Tomer & Yaron

1. Adnan Jabarin

  • #641-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Loai Mahajna

  • #641-2
  • Team Name: alwady riders

1. Moshe Dvora

  • #642-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Noam Harari

  • #642-2
  • Team Name: HaKeytana

1. Dan Lenz

  • #643-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Ron Lenz

  • #643-2
  • Team Name: The shrieking eels

1. Udi Abadi-Fisel

  • #644-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. David Devon

  • #644-2
  • Team Name: TeamShekel

1. Avi Tespahon

  • #645-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Meir Levi

  • #645-2
  • Team Name: Avi & meir

1. Ben zion Edri

  • #647-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Itay Oz

  • #647-2
  • Team Name: OZion Team

1. Sharon Ben-Meir

  • #648-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Elad Dahan

  • #648-2
  • Team Name: Jerusalemim

1. Yakov Sagas

  • #649-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Nati Thawco

  • #649-2
  • Team Name:

1. Kobi Pinto

  • #650-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Andre Dudu Levi

  • #650-2
  • Team Name: The Bankers

1. Nir Ashknzi

  • #651-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Alon Zioni

  • #651-2
  • Team Name:

1. Eyal Kaufman

  • #661-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Nir Haramati

  • #661-2
  • Team Name: The Next Challenge

1. Dani Bezalel

  • #662-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Oren Wolff

  • #662-2
  • Team Name: go tri

1. Gil Almog

  • #663-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Moshe Gontow

  • #663-2
  • Team Name: MG-GA

1. Danny Salay

  • #664-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Yossy Miller

  • #664-2
  • Team Name: YOSSiDAN

1. Ran Dickstein

  • #665-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Dotan Knaan

  • #665-2
  • Team Name: Bike Buddies

1. Roni Davidson

  • #666-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Rafi Choen

  • #666-2
  • Team Name: hamiflatzot

1. Assi Nahir

  • #667-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Eliyhu Haham

  • #667-2
  • Team Name: GoGo2

1. Shavit Kohavi

  • #668-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Eyal Amar

  • #668-2
  • Team Name: dynamo racing ipt

1. Tamer Karawany

  • #702-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Rani Karawany

  • #702-2
  • Team Name: Karawanis

1. Yaron Cohen

  • #703-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Lavi Cohen

  • #703-2
  • Team Name: cohen

1. Sagi Goltzman

  • #704-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Avi Goltzman

  • #704-2
  • Team Name: GOLTZMANS

1. Eyal Tareef

  • #705-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Basem Nabwani

  • #705-2
  • Team Name: Pro speed

1. Esa Zhalka

  • #706-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Nasem Mhdawe

  • #706-2
  • Team Name: ecc

1. Raanan Zvi

  • #707-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Fadi Amun

  • #707-2
  • Team Name: CCC GM - AZ

1. Nissim Atias

  • #708-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Aviv Atias

  • #708-2
  • Team Name: Atias Team

1. Remon Malouf

  • #709-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Omar Khalil

  • #709-2
  • Team Name: THE DRAGONS

1. Michael Shamis

  • #710-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Nizan Shamis

  • #710-2
  • Team Name: 2Unlimited

1. Shahar Dahan

  • #711-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Tom Dahan

  • #711-2
  • Team Name: דהן הובלות

1. Fares Abd Alhadi

  • #712-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Mohamad Baraky

  • #712-2
  • Team Name: abu schrek

1. Chen Yahalomi

  • #721-1
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Maya Schwartz

  • #721-2
  • Team Name: P&S Women

1. Shira Eting

  • #731-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Amit Etiel

  • #731-2
  • Team Name: The collective

1. David Peretz

  • #732-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Tal Nativ

  • #732-2
  • Team Name: Nativ Haporetz

1. Shay Alajem

  • #733-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Galit Mously

  • #733-2
  • Team Name: the turtle

1. Eli Sherf

  • #734-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שישי ארוך

2. Lihi Cadany

  • #734-2
  • Team Name: Goodfellas

1. Nitzan Hendler

  • #735-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Avigaelle Lowy Yabets

  • #735-2
  • Team Name: IGP mix

1. Gil Hillel

  • #737-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Keren Hillel

  • #737-2
  • Team Name: Hillel

1. Keren Ris

  • #738-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Tal Rozow

  • #738-2
  • Team Name: טל וקרן

1. Ola Ludmer

  • #739-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Dima Zyuryaev

  • #739-2
  • Team Name: H.R. Team

1. Gabriel Ben haim

  • #741-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Itzhak Benbenishti

  • #741-2
  • Team Name: g.b.h.bike.club

1. Eyal Pesach

  • #742-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Adi Lazar

  • #742-2
  • Team Name: Litho Team

1. Avi Davidovich

  • #743-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Israel Davidovich

  • #743-2
  • Team Name: ה - זורמים

1. Menahem Ohana

  • #744-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Nevo Ohana

  • #744-2
  • Team Name: ccc gm

1. Yaron Cohen

  • #745-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Martin Cain

  • #745-2
  • Team Name: Dardasim

1. Guy Kastoriano

  • #746-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Asif Lahav

  • #746-2
  • Team Name: Pro starters

1. Jacob Benshir

  • #747-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Matan Azulay

  • #747-2
  • Team Name: VROBEL

1. Kinga Sternberg

  • #749-1
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Fabiana Klingiel

  • #749-2
  • Team Name: Kinga and fabi

1. Sharon Elfassy

  • #750-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Steven Van Blerk

  • #750-2
  • Team Name: SVBSE

1. Eran Glassner

  • #751-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Alon Glassner

  • #751-2
  • Team Name: glassner

1. Yuval Kariv

  • #752-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Alon Menache

  • #752-2
  • Team Name: Breaking Bad

1. Asaf Guy

  • #753-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Omri Saliternik

  • #753-2
  • Team Name: Ridgeback

1. Ori Domb

  • #757-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Aran Bergman

  • #757-2
  • Team Name: velocity

1. Udi Lerer

  • #760-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Ori Tamari

  • #760-2
  • Team Name: Zaznu

1. Malki Sivan

  • #761-1
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Helen Mora

  • #761-2
  • Team Name: ccc gm

1. Gil Barnea

  • #762-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Amir Hadash

  • #762-2
  • Team Name: Niriteam

1. Assy Nahir

  • #763-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Eliahu Haham

  • #763-2
  • Team Name: GoGo

1. Ilan Shimoni

  • #764-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Johnny Carni

  • #764-2
  • Team Name: ilanjohnny

1. Nissim Gibri

  • #765-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Benjo Douk

  • #765-2
  • Team Name: BeNi

1. Menahem Singer

  • #767-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Eldad Meiron

  • #767-2
  • Team Name: Zig zag

1. Tomer Zimmerman

  • #768-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Sagi Haspel

  • #768-2
  • Team Name: צור משה וחברים

1. David Vortman

  • #769-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Yariv Oren

  • #769-2
  • Team Name: Tzur Moshe and Friends

1. David Fuchs

  • #770-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Arie Shaham

  • #770-2
  • Team Name: LIONS

1. Amit Shafir

  • #771-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Boaz Weingold

  • #771-2
  • Team Name: Tzur Moshe and friends

1. Orit Neulander

  • #772-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Ron Neulander

  • #772-2
  • Team Name: MRG27

1. Fouad Abd el hadi

  • #801-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Rabie Akleh

  • #801-2
  • Team Name:

1. Ataf Shlbi

  • #802-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Mohamed Arbasi

  • #802-2
  • Team Name: W.M.T

1. Aviad Rayfer

  • #803-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Ilay Rayfer

  • #803-2
  • Team Name: The Rayfers

1. Daniel Stamler

  • #805-1
  • Category: men
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Gonatan Stamler

  • #805-2
  • Team Name: Team Abu

1. Zohar Bar-Joseph

  • #821-1
  • Category: women
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Monira Yasin

  • #821-2
  • Team Name: Monira & Zohar

1. Maxim Lerner

  • #831-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Yulia Lerner

  • #831-2
  • Team Name: James&Joy

1. Mohamad Masarwa

  • #832-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Renan Gilmore

  • #832-2
  • Team Name: Mohamad &Renan

1. Nina Krupenko

  • #833-2
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Gal Levi

  • #833-1
  • Team Name: cookie team

1. Grace Naveh

  • #834-2
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Roi Naveh

  • #834-1
  • Team Name: DNCS team

1. Tsur Bdolach

  • #835-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Judith Bdolach

  • #835-2
  • Team Name: bdolach

1. Hadas Dahan

  • #836-1
  • Category: mixed
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Sean Dahan

  • #836-2
  • Team Name: 404-Not-Found

1. Yinon Eizenberg

  • #841-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Liav Eizenberg

  • #841-2
  • Team Name: Eizenberg

1. Moty Klein

  • #842-1
  • Category: masters
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Avishay Pariz

  • #842-2
  • Team Name: GARMIN TACX

1. Dror Ben shmuel

  • #861-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Tomer Grebel

  • #861-2
  • Team Name: צוות סנוניות

1. Omer Shimoni

  • #862-1
  • Category: grand
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Ofer Dar

  • #862-2
  • Team Name: ACW

1. Ilai Argov

  • #881-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Saar idan

  • #881-2
  • Team Name: Team Sus

1. Guy Koren

  • #882-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Yoav Sharvit

  • #882-2
  • Team Name: ctc

1. Paz Dovrat

  • #883-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Assaf Dinerman

  • #883-2
  • Team Name: Team posi

1. Itay Vaknin

  • #884-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Stav Gil

  • #884-2
  • Team Name: Stav and itay

1. Hadran Chinsky

  • #885-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Shoam Grestner

  • #885-2
  • Team Name: Hadran&Shoam

1. Ron Dotan

  • #886-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Ariel Gechman

  • #886-2
  • Team Name: Israel go pro

1. Mohamad Elsaleh

  • #887-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Mohamad Slaah

  • #887-2
  • Team Name: ECC

1. Shawki Gobas

  • #888-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Soliman Gobas

  • #888-2
  • Team Name: Gobas team

1. Rwad Aboaresha

  • #889-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Ahmad Aamar

  • #889-2
  • Team Name: Action team

1. Lior Han

  • #890-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Aviv Rayk

  • #890-2
  • Team Name: lior and aviv

1. Nassif Abu kirshein

  • #892-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Omar Aamar

  • #892-2
  • Team Name: CUBE EPIC TEAM

1. Ron Klein

  • #893-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Yehonatan Gershon

  • #893-2
  • Team Name: RL racing

1. Noam Oron

  • #896-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Tal Dagan

  • #896-2
  • Team Name: n&t

1. Nitzan Manheim

  • #897-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Niv Haber

  • #897-2
  • Team Name: TEAM SR

1. Matar Peretz Herdevall

  • #898-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת בינוני זוגות

2. Roei Edinger

  • #898-2
  • Team Name: Matar and roei

1. Matan Shemer

  • #899-1
  • Category:
  • Race: חד יומי שבת ארוך

2. Roi Fabian

  • #899-2
  • Team Name: Fabian&Shemer